začátek stránky

Startovní čísla

Počet účastníků: 443

Startovní číslo Jezdec Auto Kategorie
595 Schäfer Martin Abarth 595 competizione nad 2000 cm3 standard
313 Pechanec Ondřej Alfa Romeo 156 do 2000 cm3 závodní
916 Tyrpekl Jakub Alfa Romeo 156 do 2000 cm3 standard
414 Straka Tomáš Alfa Romeo 156 SW Diesel
372 Gonda Maroš Alfa Romeo 4C nad 2000 cm3 standard
175 Přibyl David Alfa Romeo Giulietta nad 2000 cm3 standard
995 Doležel Pavel Alfa Romeo MiTo QV Jízda pravidelnosti
708 Marcok Marek Astra GTC do 2000 cm3 standard
276 Šachr David Audi do 1800 cm3 standard
225 Halva Tomáš Audi 80 1,8S do 1800 cm3 standard
144 Šmídová Veronika Audi A3 Dámský pohár
145 Šmíd Rudolf Audi A3 nad 2000 cm3 standard
29 Hemerka Michal Audi A3 Diesel
222 Ecler Roman Audi A3 do 1800 cm3 standard
946 Valášek Václav Audi A3 4x4 speciál
434 Szakoš Pavel Audi a3 1.8t Quattro 4x4 speciál
868 Pospíšil Lukáš Audi A4 b5 4x4 speciál
73 Buchta Martin Audi A4 Quattro 4x4 speciál
270 Netolický Erik Audi a6 Diesel
179 Dejmek Antonin Audi a6 c5 Diesel
322 Klimeš Lukáš Audi RS 4x4 speciál
570 Petr Tomáš Audi s3 4x4 speciál
116 Bureš Miloslav Audi S3 4x4 speciál
856 Miewald Tomas Audi S4 B5 4x4 speciál
672 Kubeček Daniel Audi TT nad 2000 cm3 standard
33 Páník Martin Austin Mini do 1400 cm3 standard
88 Horák Jaroslav Bmw nad 2000 cm3 standard
126 Bokůvka Martin Bmw nad 2000 cm3 závodní
325 Majer Petr BMW nad 2000 cm3 standard
833 Stejskal Marek BMW 3 nad 2000 cm3 standard
881 Janíček Vladislav Bmw 3 Jízda pravidelnosti
232 Kluka Aleš BMW 318ti do 1800 cm3 standard
628 Cupáková Hana BMW 318ti Dámský pohár
8082 Walczuk Marek BMW 325ti nad 2000 cm3 standard
912 Milczarek Andrzej BMW 328ti nad 2000 cm3 standard
560 Ducháč Michal Bmw 330ci nad 2000 cm3 standard
328 Abrahám Jan BMW 330i nad 2000 cm3 závodní
814 Bartošík Martin BMW 330i e90 nad 2000 cm3 standard
335 Kunt Kamil BMW E30 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
399 Ješina Pavel BMW E30 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
768 Kurz Erik Bmw e30 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
867 Gajdoš Ondřej BMW E30 318i do 1800 cm3 standard
46 Swatzina Jakub Bmw E36 nad 2000 cm3 standard
329 Holomek Petr Bmw e36 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
156 Halama Tomáš Bmw e36 nad 2000 cm3 standard
36 Hübscht Tomáš Bmw e36 Diesel
357 Mikulenka Petr BMW E36 do 1800 cm3 standard
336 Galuch Piotr BMW e36 nad 2000 cm3 standard
282 Meloun Petr BMW e36 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
369 Turoň Jakub BMW E36 328i nad 2000 cm3 standard
696 Hanuš Josef Bmw e36 compact nad 2000 cm3 standard
316 Mosler Matěj Bmw E36 Compact 316i do 1600 cm3 standard
21 Doseděl Jan Bmw e36 coupe nad 2000 cm3 závodní
395 Mazour Daniel BMW E36 Coupe nad 2000 cm3 standard
990 Tomáš Roman BMW E36 V8 nad 2000 cm3 standard
542 Woitek Christopher Bmw E46 nad 2000 cm3 standard
330 Indra Jiří BMW E46 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
121 Šebesta Petr BMW E46 nad 2000 cm3 standard
641 Dostál David BMW E46 Diesel
422 Hadač Miroslav BMW E46 do 2000 cm3 standard
281 Čapka Jan BMW e46 nad 2000 cm3 standard
217 Pecháček Patrik BMW E46 do 2000 cm3 standard
411 Kuna Tomáš Bmw e46 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
669 Gajdošík Tomáš BMW e46 nad 2000 cm3 standard
919 Hrnčíř David Bmw e46 nad 2000 cm3 standard
530 Mach Lukáš Bmw e46 323i nad 2000 cm3 standard
952 Pohl Martin BMW e46 328TU nad 2000 cm3 standard
543 Havlíček Petr Bmw e46 330i nad 2000 cm3 standard
346 Mohler Martin BMW E46 coupe nad 2000 cm3 standard
888 Dedic Rudolf Bmw e46ci do 2000 cm3 standard
899 Pašek Dominik Bmw e87 nad 2000 cm3 standard
605 Hlásenský Ivan BMW M2 competition nad 2000 cm3 standard
219 Chaloupka Lukáš BMW M3 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
343 Dobrovič Ladislav Bmw m3 nad 2000 cm3 standard
685 Splichal Jan BMW M3 e46 nad 2000 cm3 standard
37 Přikryl David Buggy Kawasaki 600 4x4 speciál
456 Seidl Ladislav C2 do 1600 cm3 standard
311 Hrubý Milan Chevrolet Corvette nad 2000 cm3 závodní
523 Kráčmar Jaroslav Chevrolet Cruze Jízda pravidelnosti
97 Havlová Pavlína Citroën C2 Dámský pohár
423 Šintál David Citroen C2 VTS do 1600 cm3 standard
862 Ducháček Tomáš Citroën C2 VTS do 1600 cm3 závodní
171 Perlíková Lucie Citroen C2 VTS do 1600 cm3 závodní
992 Tomášek Ondra Citroën C2 VTS do 1600 cm3 standard
455 Štětkář Vlastislav Citroen Saxo do 1600 cm3 závodní
127 Polčík Lukáš Citroen Saxo do 1400 cm3 standard
43 Šípek Bohumil Citroen Saxo do 1600 cm3 závodní
302 Mentlík Josef Citroën Saxo do 1400 cm3 závodní
418 Holub Štěpán Citroën Saxo VTS do 1400 cm3 standard
14 Knybel Radek Citroen Saxo Vts do 1600 cm3 závodní
404 Holubčík Peter Citroen Saxo VTS do 1600 cm3 závodní
929 Konečný Tomáš Citroën Saxo VTS do 1600 cm3 standard
90 Chýška Tomáš Colt czt do 1600 cm3 standard
100 Zachara František Daihatsu GTti do 1800 cm3 standard
317 Čepička Darek Čepička Evo X 4x4 speciál
299 Fichtner Karel Fabia RS Diesel
272 Stejskal Martin Fabia TDI WRC Diesel
405 Koudelka Pavel Favorit pickup do 1400 cm3 závodní
244 Grygar David Felicie do 1400 cm3 závodní
166 NEDBAL Tomáš Felicie do 1600 cm3 standard
216 Rada Tomáš Fiat 126 historik
122 Šimčík Martin Fiat Cinquecento Sporting do 1400 cm3 závodní
86 Dvořák Josef Fiat coupe nad 2000 cm3 standard
896 Bareš Martin Fiat coupe Jízda pravidelnosti
139 Ošlejšek Martin FIAT Punto do 2000 cm3 závodní
214 Stejskal David Fiat punto do 1800 cm3 standard
765 Danišek Martin Fiat Punto nad 2000 cm3 závodní
534 Macenauer Jakub Fiat Punto do 1400 cm3 standard
12 Navara Richard FIAT Punto HGT do 1800 cm3 standard
92 Novy Tadeas Fiat Punto HGT do 1800 cm3 standard
255 Zima Petr Fiat R1 do 1400 cm3 závodní
707 Doubek Petr Fiat Seicento Abarth do 1400 cm3 závodní
260 Dobeš Rostislav Ford Escort RS Cosworth 4x4 speciál
223 Černý Aleš Ford Escort RS2000 do 2000 cm3 standard
622 Vorlík Petr Ford Escort Xr3 historik
426 Jilek sen. Leoš Ford fiesta do 2000 cm3 závodní
56 Jílek jun. Leoš Ford fiesta do 2000 cm3 závodní
6 Vincurek Jaromír Ford Fiesta do 1600 cm3 závodní
898 Samsonková Nikola Ford fiesta Dámský pohár
4488 Vala Robert Ford Fiesta do 1400 cm3 závodní
754 Albert Filip Ford Fiesta do 1600 cm3 závodní
832 Kľúčik Maroš Ford Fiesta ST150 do 2000 cm3 standard
539 Zatloukal Tomáš Ford Focus Diesel
562 Nerad Jaromír Ford Focus 2.0 tdci Diesel
2552 Středa Jaroslav Ford Focus RS mk3 4x4 speciál
60 Suk Matěj Ford focus st 170 do 2000 cm3 standard
80 Zahradníček Roman Ford Focus ST170 do 2000 cm3 standard
81 Zahradníček Dominik Ford focus st170 do 2000 cm3 standard
89 Šibal Martin Ford Focus ST170 do 2000 cm3 standard
9299 Zedek Karel Ford Focus ST250 nad 2000 cm3 standard
545 Novák Václav Ford Probe nad 2000 cm3 standard
167 Niko Filip Ford Puma do 2000 cm3 závodní
939 Hůlek Michal Golf 2 G60 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
150 Apko Radek Golf 3 "SDI" Diesel
409 Dorinský Lukas golf mk2 do 2000 cm3 závodní
890 Jirásek Daniel Golf R do 2000 cm3 standard
181 Kubík Lukáš Golf TDI 4Motion 4x4 speciál
182 Kral Martin Golf TDI 4Motion 4x4 speciál
20 Haviger Milan Honda do 2000 cm3 závodní
87 Václavík Pavel Honda ATR nad 2000 cm3 standard
28 Novák David Honda Civic do 1400 cm3 závodní
250 Kubík Michal Honda Civic do 2000 cm3 standard
559 Pospíšek Petr Honda Civic do 2000 cm3 závodní
25 Štětkář Vlastislava Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 závodní
743 Weil David Honda Civic nad 2000 cm3 standard
27 Faltus Milan Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 standard
44 Zub Luděk Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 standard
365 Konvalinka Miroslav Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 závodní
393 Švehlák Milan Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 standard
966 Cina Šivák Robin Honda Civic nad 2000 cm3 standard
474 Šišpera Petr Honda Civic do 1400 cm3 standard
176 Profeld Jan Honda civic do 1600 cm3 standard
63 Karas Josef Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 standard
989 Kutal Vít Honda civic do 1600 cm3 standard
520 Talaš Miroslav Honda civic do 1600 cm3 závodní
997 Beránek Maxmilián Honda Civic nad 2000 cm3 standard
155 Janík Lukáš Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 závodní
521 Talašová Kateřina Honda Civic Dámský pohár
654 Indra Michal Honda Civic do 2000 cm3 standard
3 Hajpišl Marek Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 standard
58 Zelený Lukáš Honda civic do 1600 cm3 standard
77 Carda Ladislav Honda Civic nad 2000 cm3 standard
699 Paták Marek Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 standard
525 Heralecký Lukáš Honda Civic do 1600 cm3 závodní
32 Vavrys Jaromír Honda Civic do 1400 cm3 standard
85 Šimon Jakub Honda Civic crx do 1600 cm3 standard
333 Melichar Dominik HONDA CIVIC ED do 1400 cm3 závodní
541 Bradler Dominik Honda Civic EG do 1600 cm3 standard
546 Varmuža Martin Honda Civic EG do 2000 cm3 standard
23 Zítko Jakub Honda Civic EG do 1600 cm3 standard
67 Doležal Jaroslav Honda Civic V historik
115 Smolík Václav HONDA CRX do 1600 cm3 závodní
551 Netolicky Filip Honda Integra Type R do 1800 cm3 standard
515 Polak Filip Honda Prelude IV nad 2000 cm3 standard
26 Peřina Michal Hyundai coupe Jízda pravidelnosti
47 Chocholatý Petr Hyundai coupe do 2000 cm3 závodní
124 Matějka Miroslav Hyundai I30 nad 2000 cm3 standard
1000 Presl Václav Kia do 1400 cm3 standard
51 Kurtin Zdenek Lada historik
54 Koutný Luděk Lada 2101 historik
350 Kubíček Lukáš Lada 2105 do 1600 cm3 standard
188 Guryča Michal Lada Vaz 2105 historik
22 Vymětalík Josef Laguna GT Coupe nad 2000 cm3 standard
117 Paseka Zdenek Lotus Elise do 2000 cm3 závodní
993 Novák Jakub Mazda 3 Mps nad 2000 cm3 standard
84 Meduna Vojta Mazda 3 MPS nad 2000 cm3 standard
203 Ondráčková Kateřina Mazda 323F BA do 2000 cm3 standard
15 Harazin Jiří Mazda MX-5 do 1800 cm3 standard
24 Janků Vojtěch Mazda MX-5 do 2000 cm3 standard
237 Tesař Jakub Mazda MX-5 do 2000 cm3 standard
125 Dopita Aleš Mazda MX-5 1999 do 1600 cm3 standard
307 Chapčák Petr mazda MX5 NBFL do 1800 cm3 standard
303 Zhuchkov Konstantin Mazda RX-8 nad 2000 cm3 standard
83 Fabiánek Michal Mazda RX7 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
661 Pavlovič Denis Mazda rx8 nad 2000 cm3 standard
66 Němec Tomáš Megane 3 RS Cup do 2000 cm3 standard
501 Kovář Roman Mercedes 190 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
911 Doskočil Filip Mercedes 190e nad 2000 cm3 standard
202 Doskočil Libor Mercedes A45 AMG 4x4 speciál
280 Rejsa Jan Mercedes Benz C36 AMG nad 2000 cm3 standard
2022 Doskočil Libor Mercedes C 36 AMG nad 2000 cm3 standard
193 Novák Adam Mercedes w202 nad 2000 cm3 standard
98 MOLDA Milan MG ZR Jízda pravidelnosti
857 Kleiner Jaroslav MG ZR do 1800 cm3 standard
230 Kořínková Elisabeta Mini Cooper classic Dámský pohár
425 Krajtl Šimon Mini cooper r53 nad 2000 cm3 standard
630 Sedlák Vojtěch MINI cooper R53 nad 2000 cm3 standard
529 Kroulík Adam Mini Cooper S nad 2000 cm3 standard
57 Petříček Jakub MINI R56 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
8 Frgal Erik Mitshubishi Lancer evo9 4x4 speciál
879 Lacina Filip Mitsubishi colt nad 2000 cm3 standard
864 Czudek Michael Mitsubishi Colt do 1400 cm3 standard
872 Sauberer Martin Mitsubishi Eclipse nad 2000 cm3 standard
5600 Kalčák Josef Mitsubishi evo 10 4x4 speciál
632 DOLEŽAL TOMÁŠ Mitsubishi evo 8 4x4 speciál
996 Fillová Kristýna Mitsubishi Evo IX 4x4 speciál
631 Valla Jiří Mitsubishi Lance Evo 4x4 speciál
366 Vávra Petr Mitsubishi lancer Evo 4x4 speciál
78 Lakomý Pavel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4x4 speciál
544 Packa Ondřej Packa Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4x4 speciál
635 Blažek Roman Mitsubishi Lancer Evo nad 2000 cm3 standard
569 Vávra Dominik Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 4x4 speciál
38 Krčmář Stanislav Mitsubishi Lancer evo7 4x4 speciál
95 Vašíček Ondřej Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX 4x4 speciál
2009 Mičík Roman Nissan 200sx nad 2000 cm3 standard
714 Winkler Martin Nissan 200sx nad 2000 cm3 závodní
777 Diblík Milan Nissan 350z nad 2000 cm3 závodní
108 Kuťák David Nissan 350Z nad 2000 cm3 standard
979 Matoušek Matěj Nissan micra k11 do 1400 cm3 závodní
711 Janda Antonín Octavia mk.3 do 2000 cm3 standard
771 Janda Antonín Octavia rs do 2000 cm3 standard
254 Bareš Martin Octavia rs Jízda pravidelnosti
199 Střelka David Opel astra do 2000 cm3 závodní
666 Havlík Tomáš Opel Astra Gsi do 2000 cm3 závodní
40 Kovář Aleš Opel Astra GSI do 2000 cm3 závodní
297 Diviš Jaroslav Opel astra H GTC nad 2000 cm3 standard
61 Elšík Miloslav Opel Corsa N1800 do 2000 cm3 závodní
70 Grygar Aleš Opel Corsa OPC nad 2000 cm3 standard
600 Bielan Roman Opel Tigra do 2000 cm3 závodní
880 Žaludek Petr Pegeuot do 2000 cm3 závodní
821 Žaludek Petr Pegeuot 306 do 2000 cm3 závodní
146 Malecký Martin Peugeot do 2000 cm3 standard
266 Husička Antonín peugeot do 2000 cm3 standard
452 Tobolík Tomáš Peugeot 106 do 1400 cm3 závodní
148 Slezák Vojtěch Peugeot 106 do 1600 cm3 závodní
106 Nedbal Patrik Peugeot 106 do 1400 cm3 standard
722 Cloud Mike Peugeot 106 do 1400 cm3 standard
451 Kopecký Filip Peugeot 106 do 1400 cm3 standard
300 Melichar Libor Peugeot 205 do 2000 cm3 závodní
205 mrlichar libor peugeot 205 do 2000 cm3 závodní
626 Valenta Ondra Peugeot 205 XS historik
9 Rejsová Barbora Peugeot 206 Dámský pohár
264 Turičík Ondřej Peugeot 206 do 1600 cm3 závodní
568 Felcman David Peugeot 206 do 1600 cm3 závodní
191 Mitáček Jiří Peugeot 206 gti do 2000 cm3 standard
74 Červik Radek Peugeot 207 GTI Jízda pravidelnosti
96 Jansa Martin Peugeot 208 do 1400 cm3 standard
16 Orián Petr Peugeot 208 R2 do 1600 cm3 závodní
306 Křečan Vojtěch Peugeot 306 do 2000 cm3 standard
301 Pechancová Lucie Peugeot 306 Dámský pohár
143 Hlaváč Jan Peugeot 306 Diesel
233 Žaludek Petr Peugeot 306 gti6 do 2000 cm3 závodní
413 Pikuka Vojtěch Peugeot 406 do 2000 cm3 standard
141 Hrabčík Milan Peugeot 406 coupe nad 2000 cm3 závodní
323 Pechanec Vojtěch Peugeot 407 do 2000 cm3 závodní
909 Sucharda Pavel Renault 5 historik
269 Bek Tomáš Renault 5 turbo nad 2000 cm3 závodní
110 Patera David Renault Clio do 2000 cm3 standard
485 Haviger Petr Renault Clio do 2000 cm3 závodní
172 Grygar Kamil Renault Clio do 2000 cm3 standard
1 Mičák Michal Renault clio do 2000 cm3 závodní
321 Heisig Lukáš Renault Clio 3 RS do 2000 cm3 standard
746 Večerka Tomáš Renault clio Rally5 nad 2000 cm3 závodní
858 Žaludek Petr Renault Clio sport do 2000 cm3 standard
723 Janáč Ondřej renault clio sport do 2000 cm3 závodní
830 Liška Martin renault clio sport do 2000 cm3 závodní
987 Brostík Luděk Renault megane nad 2000 cm3 standard
59 Lamka Petr Renault megane do 1600 cm3 standard
447 Kotas Lukáš Renault Megane nad 2000 cm3 standard
797 Dostál Ondřej Renault megane rs nad 2000 cm3 závodní
332 Němčík David Renault megane rs nad 2000 cm3 standard
747 Morávek Miroslav Š 105 historik
440 Čížek Leoš Š100 historik
6263 Stránský Patrik Seat Arosa Diesel
563 Kühnert Tomáš Seat ibiza Diesel
937 Latzel Adam Seat Ibiza Diesel
129 Albert Pavel Seat Ibiza Diesel
510 Gruber René Seat Ibiza do 1400 cm3 standard
1001 Beňo Dominik Seat ibiza 6l Diesel
876 Boháč Petr Seat Ibiza 6l 1.9TDI Diesel
69 Slovák Jakub Seat Ibiza FR Diesel
68 Matousek Karel Seat Leon 4x4 speciál
775 Diblik Rostislav Seat Leon 4x4 speciál
31 Janku Josef Seat leon Diesel
48 Dvořák Petr Seat Leon nad 2000 cm3 standard
159 Béňa David Seat leon nad 2000 cm3 standard
258 Rada Tomáš Seat Leon do 1800 cm3 standard
444 Cudrigh Jan Seat leon Diesel
828 Rada Tomáš Seat Leon nad 2000 cm3 standard
162 Elzner Marian seat leon nad 2000 cm3 standard
769 Obadal Radek Seat Leon 1,8 Turbo 4x4 4x4 speciál
197 VIDRA JOSEF Seat Toledo Diesel
982 vidra martin seat Toledo Diesel
134 Žák Josef Škoda do 1600 cm3 závodní
201 Bystrý Milan skoda do 1400 cm3 závodní
454 Škůrek Ondřej Škoda Jízda pravidelnosti
500 Doležal Viktor Škoda nad 2000 cm3 závodní
39 Hájek Roman Škoda 100 historik
505 Slovák Tomáš Škoda 100 historik
388 Dohnal František Škoda 100 historik
91 Červík Radek Škoda 105l do 1400 cm3 standard
71 Skulbaševský Mgr. Petr Škoda 110 L historik
151 Macek Vojtěch Škoda 110 R kupé do 1600 cm3 závodní
17 Dřevo Luboš Škoda 110R kupé do 1400 cm3 standard
120 Odstrčil Lukáš Škoda 120 do 1400 cm3 standard
132 Vrabec Lukáš Škoda 120 historik
200 Vaníček Luboš Škoda 120S historik
675 Popelka Pavel Škoda 130 do 1400 cm3 závodní
279 Nedvěd Petr Škoda 130 do 1400 cm3 závodní
210 Stražický Jaroslav Škoda 130 Rs do 1400 cm3 závodní
130 Dočkal Patrik Škoda 130l do 1400 cm3 standard
75 Dokoupil Miroslav Škoda 136 historik
616 Červený Michal Skoda citigo do 1400 cm3 závodní
2 Rybář Jan Škoda Fabia Diesel
103 Říha Josef Škoda Fábia do 2000 cm3 závodní
721 Masný Peter Škoda fabia Diesel
972 Němec Zdeněk Škoda Fabia do 1600 cm3 závodní
348 Štantejský Radek Škoda Fabia 1.6 CR Diesel
10 Grunwald Radek Škoda Fabia RS Diesel
970 Zapletal Tomáš Škoda Fabia rs Diesel
72 Škarek Tomáš Škoda Fabia rs Diesel
567 Kadeřábek Josef Škoda Fabia RS Diesel
656 Kubeček Tomáš Škoda Fabia RS Diesel
7 Kopecká Anitt Škoda Fabia RS I Dámský pohár
608 Nouzak Michal Skoda fabia Tdi Diesel
104 Foral Jan Škoda Fabie Diesel
221 Šustek Adam Škoda Favorit do 1400 cm3 závodní
30 Rybníček Patrik Škoda Favorit historik
11 Rybníčková Alice Škoda Favorit Dámský pohár
710 Brnka Matyas Škoda Felicia do 1600 cm3 standard
13 Dřevo Marek Škoda Felicia do 1400 cm3 standard
1122 Rubíček Pavel Škoda Felicia do 1400 cm3 závodní
94 Heralt Václav Škoda Felicia do 1400 cm3 standard
102 Ježek Radim Škoda Felicia do 1400 cm3 závodní
168 Plaček Erich Škoda Felicia do 1400 cm3 standard
251 Vlasáková Vendula Škoda Felicia do 2000 cm3 závodní
700 Rybák Jiří Škoda Felicia do 1400 cm3 závodní
760 Bastl Václav Škoda felicia do 1400 cm3 závodní
963 Hradecky Jakub Škoda Felicia do 1400 cm3 standard
177 Doležal Tomáš Škoda Felicia do 1600 cm3 závodní
131 Kozbert Štěpán Škoda Felicia Combi do 1400 cm3 standard
19 Mencler Jiri Škoda Felicia Kit Car Jízda pravidelnosti
119 Stejskal Bronislav Škoda Felicia Kit Car do 1400 cm3 závodní
93 Pavelka Lukas Pavelka Škoda felicie do 1600 cm3 závodní
140 Hlavica Michal Škoda felicie do 1800 cm3 standard
588 Lipenský Lukáš Škoda Felicie do 1600 cm3 závodní
767 konfál michal škoda felície do 1400 cm3 závodní
735 Brtníček David Škoda felicie 1.3 do 1400 cm3 závodní
247 Ruprecht Tomáš Škoda Octavia Diesel
178 Trnčík Miroslav Škoda Octavia Diesel
228 Jaroš Ondřej Škoda Octavia do 2000 cm3 závodní
133 Pekař Michal Škoda Octavia do 2000 cm3 standard
173 Buchta Martin Škoda Octavia nad 2000 cm3 standard
889 Šenold Jan Škoda Octavia CUP III nad 2000 cm3 závodní
847 Beran Tomáš Škoda octavia mk1 do 1800 cm3 standard
1081 Koukola Tomáš Škoda Octavia RS Jízda pravidelnosti
808 Weis Zdeněk Škoda Octavia RS nad 2000 cm3 standard
136 Osladil Jan Skoda pickup do 1600 cm3 závodní
153 Kočiřík Jindřich Škoda rapid do 1400 cm3 závodní
154 Kočiřík David Škoda rapid do 1400 cm3 závodní
111 Schreiner Michal Smart Roadster do 1400 cm3 standard
5 Gaidoš Miroslav SPEED CAR 1000GT do 1400 cm3 závodní
118 Vybíral Tomáš Subaru BRZ do 2000 cm3 standard
607 Suchánek Marián Subaru Forester 4x4 speciál
555 Skopal Jakub Subaru Impreza 4x4 speciál
142 Polášek Patrik Subaru Impreza do 2000 cm3 standard
759 Türk Petr Subaru Impreza 4x4 speciál
757 Vala Ondřej Subaru Impreza GC8 do 2000 cm3 standard
99 Klaban Radek Subaru Impreza STI 4x4 speciál
998 Vojkovský Lukáš Subaru Impreza WRX 4x4 speciál
717 Šulc Petr Subaru WRX STI 4x4 speciál
704 Cejnar Pavel Suzuki do 1600 cm3 standard
18 Smrčka Miloslav Suzuki Sport do 1600 cm3 standard
49 Havran Tomáš Suzuki swift do 1400 cm3 závodní
441 Prouzová Olivie Suzuki Swift do 1400 cm3 závodní
180 Berný Michal Suzuki Swift nad 2000 cm3 standard
807 Packa Jan Suzuki Swift Gti do 1400 cm3 závodní
514 Cvejn Krátká Nela Suzuki Swift gri Dámský pohár
786 Pávek Daniel Suzuki Swift GTI do 1400 cm3 závodní
41 Fojtách Radek Suzuki Swift Gti do 1400 cm3 závodní
35 Holan Ondřej Suzuki Swift GTi do 1400 cm3 závodní
42 Fojtách Petr Suzuki Swift Gti do 1400 cm3 závodní
401 Drong Pavel Suzuki Swift GTI do 1400 cm3 závodní
548 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi do 1400 cm3 závodní
800 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi do 1400 cm3 závodní
913 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift mk1 rally do 1400 cm3 standard
419 Poulík Štěpán Suzuki Swift Sport do 1600 cm3 standard
2540 Bareš Martin Suzuky Swift do 1600 cm3 standard
242 Adler David Swift Sport do 1600 cm3 standard
212 Polak Miloslav Toyota Celica T23 do 1800 cm3 standard
417 Dařílek Jan Toyota MR2 Spyder nad 2000 cm3 standard
79 Hlaváček Martin Toyota Starlet P8 do 1400 cm3 standard
999 Beránek Radek Toyota Yaris GR 4x4 speciál
812 Chalupa Jakub Toyota Yaris GR nad 2000 cm3 standard
76 Nitra Martin Toyota Yaris GR do 1600 cm3 standard
991 Kubiš Martin Toyota Yaris GR 4x4 speciál
838 Procházka Jan Toyota Yaris GR 4x4 speciál
753 Diviš Jaroslav Toyota Yaris GR 4x4 speciál
4 Kráčala Petr Toyotu Corolla do 1800 cm3 standard
601 Skopal Pavel Trabant 601 s historik
53 Dokoupil Miroslav Trabant 601 S historik
113 Nahrebecki Dariusz Vauxhall Corsa OPC do 1600 cm3 závodní
123 Vonka Radek Váz 2105 vfts historik
678 Jon Čeněk Ve golf mk3 do 2000 cm3 standard
107 Helekal Lukáš Volkswagen Beetle Jízda pravidelnosti
65 Hrabal Petr Volkswagen Bora do 1600 cm3 závodní
220 Gronych Jan Volkswagen Golf 4 do 2000 cm3 standard
34 Kosina Pavel Volkswagen Golf 4 do 1800 cm3 standard
410 Šverma Kryštof Volkswagen Golf 4 Diesel
430 Grmolenský Josef Volkswagen Golf GTI nad 2000 cm3 standard
466 Karpíšek Tomáš Volkswagen Scirocco Z400 do 2000 cm3 závodní
147 Myška Milan Volovo S40 do 2000 cm3 standard
940 Košela Luboš Volvo 940 Jízda pravidelnosti
969 Müller Pavel Vw golf 4x4 speciál
391 Žaba František VW Golf do 2000 cm3 standard
432 Šplíchal David Vw golf do 2000 cm3 závodní
353 Kubov Patrik VW Golf do 1800 cm3 standard
416 Rada Vašek VW golf Diesel
344 Škalda Tomáš vw golf 2 do 2000 cm3 závodní
706 Palaj Tonda VW Golf 2 4x4 4x4 speciál
158 Kráčmar Daniel VW Golf 3 Diesel
384 Kouřil Petr VW Golf 7r 4x4 speciál
227 Petr Milan Vw golf GTI nad 2000 cm3 standard
235 Pavič Petr VW GOLF GTI Jízda pravidelnosti
101 Halaška Tomáš VW Golf III Diesel
286 Petr Martin VW Golf IV 4x4 speciál
503 Kudrna Pavel VW Golf IV nad 2000 cm3 standard
50 Koch Daniel VW Golf IV do 2000 cm3 standard
496 Králík Lukáš Vw golf mk2 do 2000 cm3 závodní
634 Jon Čeněk Vw passat Diesel
776 Faistaver Jan VW Polo do 1600 cm3 závodní
799 Nauš Jiří Vw polo tdi nad 2000 cm3 závodní
727 Dambor Jaroslav Zastava 101 sportig historik